• Reset Password

    Enter Your Email Address

    the password you entered is not valid

    Login To Your Account Now

    this username already exist

    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female



    Nayvadius DeMun Wilburn, (born November 20, 1983), better known by his stage name Future, is an American rapper, singer, songwriter and record producer from the Kirkwood neighborhood of Atlanta, Georgia.

    After releasing a series of moderately successful mixtapes between 2010 and 2011, Future signed a major label deal with Epic Records and fellow American rapper Rocko's A1 Recordings, which helped launch his own label imprint Freebandz. Future subsequently began working on his debut studio album Pluto, and in April 2012 released the album to positive reviews. The album spawned five singles, all of which charted on the Billboard Hot 100. The album was later re-released in November, as Pluto 3D. His second studio album Honest, was released on April 22, 2014, and is also performing with his group Freeband Gang.


    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • Nayvadius DeMon Wilburn
  • Origin :
  • Atlanta, Georgia, United States
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • R&B
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Keyboard
  • Labels :
  • A1
  • Freebandz
  • Epic
  • Years active :
  • 2008–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1983-11-20) November 20, 1983 (age 31)
  • Single




    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    hit tracker