• Reset Password

    Enter Your Email Address

    the password you entered is not valid

    Login To Your Account Now

    this username already exist

    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website
    Male    Female


    • Colette Carr

      18 follower follow

    Colette Carr

    Colette Carr (born January 6, 1991), is an American musician based in Malibu and Los Angeles, California. Carr's debut album, Skitszo, a collection of previously released digital EP’s, was released on July 9, 2013. "Never Gonna Happen", the fifth single from the album, was released May 5, 2013 and reached the number eleven spot on Billboards Dance-Club Chart.

    Colette Carr

    Colette Carr متولد 6 ژانویه 1991 ، هنرمند آمریکایی اهل Malibu و Los Angeles در ایالت California میباشد. اولین آلبوم او ، Skitszo، میکسی از چند EP بود که قبل از آن منتشر شده بود و در تاریخ 9 جولای 2013 منتشر شد. ترک پنجم این آلبوم با نام Never Gonna Happen در چارت سبک Dance-Club بیلبورد به رتبه 11 رسید.

    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • Colette Mary Carr
  • Origin :
  • Malibu/Los Angeles, CA, USA
  • Genres :
  • Pop rap
  • Electropop
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Rap
  • Guitar
  • Piano
  • Also known as :
  • Colette Carr
  • Labels :
  • Cherrytree
  • Interscope
  • Years active :
  • 2008–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1991-01-06) January 6, 1991 (age 24) Malibu, California, United States
  • Other



    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    hit tracker